Content

Stammspielermeldung Saison 2017/2018

Stammspielertausch gem. § 308 (5) WB.

>> Gültig ab dem 08.12.2017 <<

 

SGW Rh. Köln/BW Köln
Streiche = Rene Engemann
Setze = Simon Stöcker
Streiche = Robin Toth
Setze = George Tarnovetchi

SV Duisburg 98 2.Mannschaft
Streiche = Marcel Schnabl
Setze = Sven Gehlen

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 21.11.2017  <<

Düsseldorfer SC
Streiche = Thorsten Plehn
Setze = Sebastian Bruch

 

Stammspielermeldung gem. § 308 (4) WB.

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 12.11.2017 <<

Männer

Amateur SC Duisburg
Stefan Popovic - Dennis Eidner – Gilbert Schimanski – Nick Möller – Tobias Gietz - Manuel Grohs – Nils Illinger – Paul Schüler – Jan Bakulo.

SV Bayer Uerdingen
Oliver Greck – Gerrit Pape – Sven Roeßing – Robert Glüder – Gergö Kovacs – Mateja Loncaric Lazar Killibarda – Jure Stojanovic – Tobias Tamson.

SV Krefeld 72
Leonard Vogel – Yannik Zilken – Istvan Keresztes – Dusan Dragic– Roland Tartar – Paul Huber - Kristof Hulmann – Julian Rogge – Frederik Neber.

SV Krefeld 72 2.Mannschaft
Sebastian Vollmer – Moritz Wlasowicz – Andriy Kryshta – Konstantin Munz – Janek Neuhaus - Valentin Gerresheim – Timo Schwark - Moritz Pohlmann – Jochen Vorderwülbecke.

SV Duisburg 98
Tomislav Bujas – Mihael Petrov – Michael Werner – Jan Obschernikat – Frederic Schüring - Philipp Kahlberg – Christian Theis – Fabian Gromann – Niklas Becker.

SV Duisburg 98 2.Mannschaft
Sven Wies – Lars Wendel – Erik Wedekind – Marcel Schnabel – Leszek Wojchich – Ben Boffen - Lars Standke – Nils Eisenpeter – Ben Brauer.

Düsseldorfer SC
Thorsten Plehn – Alexander Scholz – Frank Gerstner – Ogün Agirkaya – Joost van Kaathoven - Bastian Lehmann – Panagiotis Karakevas – Carlo Pavljak – Alexandr Yerunov.

SV Lünen 08
Noah Koschmieder – Arne Borgschulze – Jens Borgschulze - Kevin Götze – Pascal Muhlberg Kai Hunke – Tobias Grochla – Jannik Grochla – Tobias Stähler.

SV BW Bochum
Magnus Altmann – Til Rohe – Raul Diakon – Daniel Grohs – Jan Hendrik Blase – Carlin Caravan - Michael Knobloch – Alexander Bayer – Erik Freisewinkel.

SGW Rh.Köln/BW Köln
Pavel Levchin – Bohimel Ondraska – Rene Engemann – Jacob Otten – Igor Cagalinec - Mohammed Ali Fathi Rad – Robin Toth – Florian Schmitz – Louis Winkels.

SGW SC Solingen/Wfr. Wuppertal
Uwe Körschgen – Lars Hebbecker – Corvin Stiebing – Martin Pfahl – Michail Progrebinski - Daniel Junker – Christian Offermann – Niklas Schmidt – Benjamin vom Bauer.

SGW Iserlohn
Sebastian Treek – Arne Hillebrand – Jan Ole Hillebrand – Jan Ottensmeyer – Artur Knaub Fabian Meier – Paul Adelt – Holger Tobi – Niklas Heuser.

 

Frauen

SV BW Bochum
Felicitas Saurusajtis – Linn Freisewinkel – Carla Camps – Kim Illinger – Lilli Adamski Fabienne Heerdt – Svenja Bordewick.

SV Bayer Uerdingen
Karola Gerresheim – Ronja Kersenboom – Aylin Fry – Julia Eggert – Calonie Vollmer – Sophie Eggert – Helena Kammermeier.

 

Günter Schmälzger
Im Auftrag von Dieter Rohbeck
Fachwart Wasserball SV NRW

Context Column